Resistencia FC

Estadio Tomas Beygon Gorea, Asuncion

Stadion

Estadio Tomas Beygon Gorea
Asuncion
Pojemność
5.700

Fani w Internecie

1 579
Fani na Facebooku
30. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    2 : 0
    15:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    0 : 1
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
    3 : 1
    15:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    2 : 0
    16:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    1 : 2
    15:00
10. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    3 : 0
    15:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Deportivo Liberacion Deportivo Liberacion
    1 : 2
    15:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    1 : 0
    15:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    0 : 0
    15:15
6. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Sport Colombia Sport Colombia
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    0 : 1
    15:30
5. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
    1 : 0
    15:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Ovetense FBC Ovetense FBC
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    5 : 1
    15:30
3. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Cristobal Colon Cristobal Colon
    0 : 0
    15:30
2. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    1 : 0
    16:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    2 : 1
    15:30
30. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
    2 : 3
    15:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    2 : 2
    15:30
28. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    1 : 2
    15:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Carapegua Carapegua
    0 : 1
    15:15
26. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    1 : 0
    15:15
25. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    2 : 2
    15:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    4 : 1
    15:00
23. kolejka
środa, 26 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    15:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    3 : 1
    15:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
    2 : 0
    15:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Cristobal Colon Cristobal Colon
    0 : 2
    15:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • General Caballero General Caballero
    0 : 0
    15:00
1. kolejka
środa, 29 lipca 2015
  • 2 : 0
    15:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    0 : 1
    15:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 18 lipca 2015
  • Sport Colombia Sport Colombia
    1 : 1
    15:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 5 lipca 2015
  • Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
    0 : 0
    15:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 28 czerwca 2015
  • Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    0 : 0
    15:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    1 : 1
    10:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • Carapegua Carapegua
    0 : 0
    15:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    0 : 0
    17:00