Resistencia FC

Estadio Tomas Beygon Gorea, Asuncion
12. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    vs
    14:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    14:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 11 czerwca 2017
  • Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    14:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 18 czerwca 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
    vs
    14:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 25 czerwca 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    General Caballero General Caballero
    vs
    14:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 2 lipca 2017
  • Guairena Fc Guairena Fc
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    14:30
18. kolejka
środa, 5 lipca 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    vs
    14:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 9 lipca 2017
  • Ovetense FBC Ovetense FBC
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    14:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 16 lipca 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    vs
    14:30
21. kolejka
niedziela, 23 lipca 2017
  • 22 De Septiembre 22 De Septiembre
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    14:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 30 lipca 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Deportivo Liberacion Deportivo Liberacion
    vs
    14:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 6 sierpnia 2017
  • Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    14:30
24. kolejka
niedziela, 13 sierpnia 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Martin Ledesma Martin Ledesma
    vs
    14:30
25. kolejka
środa, 23 sierpnia 2017
  • Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    14:30
26. kolejka
niedziela, 27 sierpnia 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
    vs
    14:30
27. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    14:30
28. kolejka
niedziela, 10 września 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
    vs
    14:30
29. kolejka
niedziela, 17 września 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    vs
    14:30
30. kolejka
niedziela, 24 września 2017
  • Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    14:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Resistencia FC vs Deportivo Santani
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Resistencia FC vs Club Fernando de La Mora
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Resistencia FC vs Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Resistencia FC vs Independiente FBC
1 Wygrana
4 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Resistencia FC vs Deportivo Caaguazu
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Resistencia FC vs Sport Colombia
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio Tomas Beygon Gorea
Asunción
Pojemność
5.700

Fani w Internecie

1 679
Fani na Facebooku
5. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
4. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
30. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    2 : 0
    15:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    0 : 1
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
    3 : 1
    15:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    2 : 0
    16:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    1 : 2
    15:00
10. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    3 : 0
    15:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Deportivo Liberacion Deportivo Liberacion
    1 : 2
    15:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    1 : 0
    15:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    0 : 0
    15:15
6. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Sport Colombia Sport Colombia
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    0 : 1
    15:30
5. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
    1 : 0
    15:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Ovetense FBC Ovetense FBC
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    5 : 1
    15:30
3. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Cristobal Colon Cristobal Colon
    0 : 0
    15:30
2. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    1 : 0
    16:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    2 : 1
    15:30
30. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
    2 : 3
    15:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    2 : 2
    15:30
28. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    1 : 2
    15:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Carapegua Carapegua
    0 : 1
    15:15
26. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    1 : 0
    15:15
25. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    2 : 2
    15:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    4 : 1
    15:00
23. kolejka
środa, 26 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    15:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    3 : 1
    15:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
    2 : 0
    15:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Cristobal Colon Cristobal Colon
    0 : 2
    15:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • General Caballero General Caballero
    0 : 0
    15:00
1. kolejka
środa, 29 lipca 2015
  • 2 : 0
    15:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    0 : 1
    15:00