Preetzer TSV

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse, Altenholz
  • zwycięstwo
    2:1 2016-05-21
    vs.
    TSV Altenholz
    TSV Altenholz
  • zwycięstwo
    1:0 2016-05-16
    vs.
    Tura Meldorf
    Tura Meldorf
  • remis
    0:0 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
  • porażka
    2:4 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Heider SV
    Heider SV
  • porażka
    0:3 2016-05-05
    vs.
    Flensburg 08
    Flensburg 08

Stadion

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse
Altenholz
Pojemność
5.000
34. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    1 : 2
    10:00
24. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • 0 : 0
    09:30
32. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 4
    09:30
22. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    0 : 3
    08:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 1
    08:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    2 : 3
    09:30
20. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    3 : 1
    12:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    3 : 0
    09:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    3 : 4
    09:30
27. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 0
    08:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    1 : 2
    10:30
25. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 3
    09:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 12 grudnia 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    4 : 1
    08:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    2 : 2
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    1 : 2
    09:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    4 : 1
    09:30
14. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    4 : 4
    10:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    1 : 2
    09:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    3 : 2
    09:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    0 : 2
    09:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    3 : 0
    08:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:30
8. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • 0 : 0
    09:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    0 : 5
    09:30
6. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    6 : 1
    08:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 1
    09:30
4. kolejka
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    2 : 3
    12:45
3. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    1 : 2
    08:30
2. kolejka
środa, 5 sierpnia 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    3 : 3
    13:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    2 : 0
    09:00
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • vs
    09:30