Platinium Stars FC

Royal-Bafokeng-Stadion, Rustenburg
1. kolejka
środa, 8 lutego 2017
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    vs
    12:30
środa, 15 lutego 2017
  • Baroka FC Baroka FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    vs
    12:30
środa, 22 lutego 2017
  • Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    vs
    12:30
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    vs
    13:30
piątek, 3 marca 2017
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Chippa United Chippa United
    vs
    13:00
wtorek, 7 marca 2017
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
    vs
    12:30
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    vs
    09:00
środa, 12 kwietnia 2017
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Cape Town City Fc Cape Town City Fc
    vs
    13:30
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Polokwane City Polokwane City
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    vs
    09:00
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Free State Stars FC Free State Stars FC
    vs
    13:30
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    vs
    09:00
piątek, 5 maja 2017
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Highlands Park Highlands Park
    vs
    14:00
piątek, 19 maja 2017
  • Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    vs
    14:00
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
    vs
    09:00
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    vs
    09:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Platinium Stars FC vs Chippa United
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Platinium Stars FC vs Ajax Cape Town FC
5 Wygranych
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
Platinium Stars FC vs Bidvest Wits FC
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Platinium Stars FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic FC
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Platinium Stars FC vs Baroka FC
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Platinium Stars FC vs Supersport United FC
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Rustenburg
Pojemność
42 000

Fani w Internecie

14 934
Fani na Facebooku
66 130
Followersi na Twitterze
1/8 finału
niedziela, 23 października 2016
30. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
29. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
    2 : 3
    13:30
28. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Free State Stars FC Free State Stars FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
27. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 maja 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    2 : 1
    11:00
26. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • Chippa United Chippa United
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    4 : 1
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    0 : 2
    09:00
24. kolejka
środa, 13 kwietnia 2016
  • Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    1 : 1
    13:30
1/8 finału
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Polokwane City Polokwane City
    1 : 2
    09:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Mpumalanga Black Aces FC
    1 : 0
    09:30
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
    3 : 0
    09:30
22. kolejka
środa, 9 marca 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
    2 : 0
    12:30
21. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    1 : 0
    08:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Jomo Cosmos FC Jomo Cosmos FC
    1 : 0
    08:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 13 lutego 2016
  • Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    1 : 1
    13:15
18. kolejka
niedziela, 7 lutego 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Polokwane City Polokwane City
    3 : 0
    08:30
17. kolejka
środa, 3 lutego 2016
  • Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    1 : 1
    12:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 31 stycznia 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Pretoria University FC Pretoria University FC
    2 : 0
    08:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 24 stycznia 2016
  • Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    1 : 2
    08:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 17 stycznia 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Free State Stars FC Free State Stars FC
    1 : 2
    08:30
13. kolejka
sobota, 9 stycznia 2016
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    1 : 1
    08:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 20 grudnia 2015
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
    1 : 1
    08:30
11. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Polokwane City Polokwane City
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    1 : 0
    08:30
10. kolejka
środa, 4 listopada 2015
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
    0 : 4
    12:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Pretoria University FC Pretoria University FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    0 : 2
    08:30
7. kolejka
środa, 28 października 2015
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
    vs
    13:30
8. kolejka
środa, 21 października 2015
  • Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Mpumalanga Black Aces FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    2 : 2
    13:30
7. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
    vs
    09:30
1/8 finału
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
    0 : 3
    09:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    1 : 3
    09:00
5. kolejka
wtorek, 22 września 2015
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Chippa United Chippa United
    3 : 2
    13:30
4. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Jomo Cosmos FC Jomo Cosmos FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    1 : 2
    09:00
3. kolejka
środa, 26 sierpnia 2015
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
    2 : 0
    13:30
2. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
    0 : 0
    14:15