PFC Spartak Pleven

Pleven Stadion, Plewen
18. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    vs
    08:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    08:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    vs
    12:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    FC Vitosha Sofia FC Vitosha Sofia
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00

Stadion

Stadion Pleven
Pleven
Pojemność
21.940
11. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 września 2016
3. kolejka
poniedziałek, 22 sierpnia 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    1 : 2
    11:00
26. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    5 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    3 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    1 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    08:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    2 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    07:30
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 listopada 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 1
    07:30
1/8 finału
wtorek, 27 października 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    0 : 2
    07:30
12. kolejka
piątek, 23 października 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    1 : 3
    09:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 0
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 2
    10:00
1/16 finału
środa, 23 września 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    2 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    1 : 1
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 2
    12:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    3 : 3
    11:00
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 sierpnia 2015
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 sierpnia 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    2 : 0
    11:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 0
    11:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    4 : 1
    11:30
sobota, 11 lipca 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    11:00