PFC Slavia Sofia

Stadion Ovcha Kupel, Sofia
20. kolejka
sobota, 18 lutego 2017
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Cherno More Warna Cherno More Warna
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
środa, 1 marca 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    12:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    vs
    11:00

Stadion

Ovcha Kupel Stadium
Sofia
Pojemność
16 000
14. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
4. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
poniedziałek, 15 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 7 lipca 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
    1 : 0
    12:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    0 : 1
    12:00
36. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    3 : 1
    10:00
35. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    0 : 1
    11:00
34. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    0 : 5
    11:00
32. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    1 : 0
    10:30
31. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    1 : 1
    10:45
30. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Cherno More Warna Cherno More Warna
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    3 : 2
    10:15
29. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    1 : 2
    10:15
28. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    3 : 1
    13:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    0 : 3
    10:15
26. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    0 : 0
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    3 : 1
    09:30
23. kolejka
czwartek, 3 marca 2016
  • Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    0 : 1
    07:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    0 : 0
    06:15
21. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Cherno More Warna Cherno More Warna
    0 : 0
    06:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 11 grudnia 2015
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    0 : 3
    10:30
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 grudnia 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    3 : 0
    07:00
18. kolejka
czwartek, 3 grudnia 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    1 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    2 : 0
    10:45
16. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    0 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
piątek, 6 listopada 2015
  • Liteks Łowecz Liteks Łowecz
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    4 : 0
    10:30
14. kolejka
piątek, 30 października 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    2 : 0
    08:30
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    1 : 2
    14:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Cherno More Warna Cherno More Warna
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    1 : 0
    09:15
11. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    0 : 0
    09:15
10. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    2 : 0
    13:00
1/16 finału
środa, 23 września 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    2 : 1
    09:00