PFC Montana 1921

Ogosta Stadium, Montana
20. kolejka
sobota, 18 lutego 2017
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
środa, 1 marca 2017
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    vs
    12:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    vs
    11:00

Stadion

Огоста
Монтана
Pojemność
8 000

Fani w Internecie

3.946
Fani na Facebooku
14. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
11. kolejka
piątek, 21 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
6. kolejka
piątek, 9 września 2016
2. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 1
    12:00
36. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    3 : 1
    10:00
Finał
wtorek, 24 maja 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    0 : 1
    13:00
35. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    0 : 1
    11:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 0
    13:30
33. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Cherno More Warna Cherno More Warna
    3 : 2
    11:00
32. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    0 : 1
    11:00
31. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 1
    13:00
Półfinał
czwartek, 21 kwietnia 2016
  • Liteks Łowecz Liteks Łowecz
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    1 : 0
    13:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 2
    10:15
28. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    1 : 3
    10:15
Półfinał
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Liteks Łowecz Liteks Łowecz
    2 : 0
    10:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    0 : 3
    10:15
26. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    0 : 0
    10:15
25. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    0 : 1
    07:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Cherno More Warna Cherno More Warna
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    1 : 1
    07:00
23. kolejka
środa, 2 marca 2016
  • Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    0 : 0
    11:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 26 lutego 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    0 : 1
    08:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    1 : 1
    07:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 9 grudnia 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    4 : 5
    06:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 1
    09:30
18. kolejka
czwartek, 3 grudnia 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    1 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    1 : 1
    07:15
16. kolejka
piątek, 20 listopada 2015
  • Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    1 : 0
    10:30
15. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Cherno More Warna Cherno More Warna
    0 : 4
    07:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 listopada 2015
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    0 : 2
    07:30
1/8 finału
środa, 28 października 2015
  • Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    3 : 5
    11:30
13. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 0
    08:15