PFC Dunav Ruse

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
25. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    vs
    11:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 5 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

PFC Dunav Ruse vs Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
PFC Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets Razgrad
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
PFC Dunav Ruse vs PFC Montana 1921
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
PFC Dunav Ruse vs Botev Płowdiw
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
PFC Dunav Ruse vs CSKA Sofia
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
PFC Dunav Ruse vs Cherno More Warna
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Pojemność
6 500
19. kolejka
piątek, 16 grudnia 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
11. kolejka
piątek, 21 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
środa, 29 czerwca 2016
  • Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    3 : 2
    11:30
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 2
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 2
    11:00
26. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 2
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 5
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    3 : 1
    09:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    09:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    08:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    08:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    1 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    09:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 listopada 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    07:30
1/8 finału
wtorek, 27 października 2015
  • Liteks Łowecz Liteks Łowecz
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 2
    10:30
12. kolejka
piątek, 23 października 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 4
    09:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 1
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    3 : 0
    09:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    10:00
1/16 finału
wtorek, 22 września 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    4 : 0
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    10:00