PFC Chernomorets Pomorie

Stadion St Petar, Bansko
18. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    vs
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    vs
    12:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Vitosha Sofia FC Vitosha Sofia
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00

Stadion

St Petar Stadium
Bansko
Pojemność
3,000
11. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    0 : 2
    11:00
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 1
    12:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 1
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    0 : 0
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    2 : 1
    11:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    2 : 1
    13:30
26. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    1 : 1
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 4
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    1 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    12:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    5 : 2
    09:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    08:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 2
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    0 : 1
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 1
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    0 : 0
    07:30
12. kolejka
wtorek, 3 listopada 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    08:30
13. kolejka
piątek, 30 października 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    3 : 2
    11:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    2 : 1
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    10:00
1/16 finału
czwartek, 24 września 2015
  • Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    2 : 4
    11:45
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    1 : 1
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    4 : 1
    12:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 1
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    13:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 1
    11:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    13:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 1
    11:00