Pasching/Lask Juniors

Stadion der Stadt Linz, Linz
17. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
    vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Union St Florian Union St Florian
    vs
    10:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
    vs
    10:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 31 marca 2017
  • vs
    13:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
    vs
    09:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • SC Weiz SC Weiz
    vs
    11:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
    vs
    13:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • vs
    12:30
30. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
    vs
    12:30

Stadion

Stadion der Stadt Linz
Linz
Pojemność
18 000
14. kolejka
piątek, 21 października 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
10. kolejka
piątek, 23 września 2016
30. kolejka
środa, 1 czerwca 2016
  • SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
    2 : 1
    12:30
29. kolejka
piątek, 27 maja 2016
  • ASV Klagenfurt ASV Klagenfurt
    3 : 1
    12:30
28. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • 1 : 0
    13:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
    5 : 1
    12:00
26. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • SC Weiz SC Weiz
    2 : 2
    13:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
    7 : 0
    11:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Union St Florian Union St Florian
    3 : 1
    10:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 8 kwietnia 2016
  • Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
    4 : 1
    13:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    2 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • SV Wallern SV Wallern
    2 : 2
    14:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
    1 : 0
    09:45
18. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
    0 : 3
    09:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 4 marca 2016
  • BW Linz BW Linz
    3 : 0
    13:00
1. kolejka
piątek, 26 lutego 2016
  • Austria Wiedeń II Austria Wiedeń II
    Pasching/Lask Juniors Pasching/Lask Juniors
    1 : 4
    09:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
    2 : 1
    10:00
15. kolejka
piątek, 30 października 2015
  • SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
    2 : 1
    14:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • ASV Klagenfurt ASV Klagenfurt
    1 : 2
    09:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 9 października 2015
  • ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
    1 : 3
    12:30
11. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • SC Weiz SC Weiz
    2 : 1
    10:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 25 września 2015
  • TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
    2 : 0
    13:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
8. kolejka
piątek, 11 września 2015
  • Union St Florian Union St Florian
    4 : 3
    13:00
7. kolejka
wtorek, 8 września 2015
  • Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
    4 : 0
    12:30
6. kolejka
piątek, 28 sierpnia 2015
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    0 : 1
    13:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • SV Wallern SV Wallern
    3 : 3
    11:00
4. kolejka
piątek, 14 sierpnia 2015
  • SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
    4 : 2
    13:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
    1 : 4
    13:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • BW Linz BW Linz
    1 : 3
    11:00
1. kolejka
piątek, 24 lipca 2015
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
    2 : 1
    13:00