Oureskolernes BK

Sydbank Stadium, Varde
26. kolejka
piątek, 9 czerwca 2017

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Oureskolernes BK vs FC Sonderborg
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Oureskolernes BK vs Tarup-Paarup IF
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
Oureskolernes BK vs Kolding BK
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Oureskolernes BK vs Ringkobing IF
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Oureskolernes BK vs SSV Hojfyn
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Oureskolernes BK vs Esbjerg FB II
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Sydbank Stadium
Varde
Pojemność
4 000
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
4. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
piątek, 10 czerwca 2016
  • 1 : 0
    12:45
24. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 1
    08:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 27 maja 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45
22. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
21. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • 5 : 0
    12:45
20. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    3 : 2
    07:30
19. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    3 : 0
    12:45
18. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    5 : 0
    09:30
17. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    0 : 4
    12:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    4 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 0
    08:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    5 : 2
    07:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • 4 : 2
    07:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Kolding BK Kolding BK
    Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    6 : 1
    09:30
7. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    1 : 3
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    3 : 2
    09:00
5. kolejka
piątek, 4 września 2015
  • Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    0 : 1
    12:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    Oureskolernes BK Oureskolernes BK
    1 : 3
    09:00
3. kolejka
piątek, 21 sierpnia 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    3 : 1
    12:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • 2 : 2
    07:00