Orlando Pirates FC

Orlando Stadium, Soweto
1. kolejka
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Chippa United Chippa United
    vs
    14:15
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
    vs
    09:00
  • Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    vs
    09:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Orlando Pirates FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic FC
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Orlando Pirates FC vs Polokwane City
4 Wygrane
5 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Orlando Pirates FC vs Bidvest Wits FC
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
5 Wygranych
Orlando Pirates FC vs Highlands Park
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Orlando Pirates FC vs Free State Stars FC
6 Wygranych
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Orlando Pirates FC vs Kaizer Chiefs
3 Wygrane
4 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Orlando Stadium
Soweto
Pojemność
40.000

Fani w Internecie

1,780,173
Fani na Facebooku
659,620
Followersi na Twitterze
1/16 finału
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
1. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
Finał
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    3 : 2
    09:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    2 : 2
    09:00
Półfinał
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Free State Stars FC Free State Stars FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    2 : 4
    09:00
29. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Chippa United Chippa United
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    2 : 0
    13:30
28. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
    0 : 0
    14:15
27. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 maja 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    2 : 1
    11:00
26. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Polokwane City Polokwane City
    0 : 0
    13:30
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    0 : 2
    14:15
25. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    1 : 4
    09:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Free State Stars FC Free State Stars FC
    1 : 0
    14:15
1/8 finału
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Jomo Cosmos FC Jomo Cosmos FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    1 : 3
    09:00
23. kolejka
środa, 16 marca 2016
  • Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    1 : 0
    13:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Jomo Cosmos FC Jomo Cosmos FC
    5 : 0
    13:15
1/16 finału
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
    2 : 0
    08:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
    1 : 0
    13:15
20. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Mpumalanga Black Aces FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    1 : 3
    08:30
7. kolejka
środa, 17 lutego 2016
  • Free State Stars FC Free State Stars FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    1 : 0
    12:30
19. kolejka
środa, 10 lutego 2016
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
    1 : 2
    12:30