Omonia Nikozja

GSP Stadium, Nikozja
26. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • APOEL Nikozja APOEL Nikozja
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Omonia Nikozja vs Apollon Limassol FC
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Omonia Nikozja vs Ethnikos Achnas FC
6 Wygranych
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Omonia Nikozja vs Anagennisi Derynia FC
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Omonia Nikozja vs APOEL Nikozja
0 Wygranych
4 Remisy
6 Wygranych
Omonia Nikozja vs AEK Larnaca FC
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Omonia Nikozja vs Aris Limassol FC
6 Wygranych
4 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

GSP Stadium
Nicosia
Pojemność
22.859

Fani w Internecie

99 669
Fani na Facebooku
3 019
Followersi na Twitterze
18. kolejka
niedziela, 8 stycznia 2017
11. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 2.
czwartek, 21 lipca 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 7 lipca 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • Banants Erywań Banants Erywań
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    0 : 1
    12:00
1. kolejka
piątek, 24 czerwca 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    0 : 0
    12:00
poniedziałek, 20 czerwca 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    0 : 1
    11:00
piątek, 17 czerwca 2016
  • Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    0 : 1
    12:00
wtorek, 14 czerwca 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 2
    10:00
Finał
środa, 18 maja 2016
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    2 : 1
    11:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    1 : 2
    12:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    1 : 3
    12:00
8. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 0
    09:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    APOEL Nikozja APOEL Nikozja
    0 : 2
    11:00
Półfinał
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    5 : 3
    12:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    0 : 3
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    1 : 2
    11:00
Półfinał
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    0 : 0
    12:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 1
    11:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    1 : 2
    12:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • APOEL Nikozja APOEL Nikozja
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    2 : 1
    11:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    3 : 0
    11:00
26. kolejka
czwartek, 3 marca 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    4 : 2
    09:00