Oborishte Panagyurishte

Orcho Voyvoda Stadion, Panagjuriszte
18. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    vs
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    vs
    12:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Vitosha Sofia FC Vitosha Sofia
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    vs
    11:00

Stadion

Orcho Voyvoda Stadium
Панагюриште
Pojemność
3 000
11. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
10. kolejka
piątek, 21 października 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
środa, 29 czerwca 2016
  • Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    5 : 0
    11:30
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    1 : 0
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    1 : 2
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    4 : 1
    11:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 2
    11:00
26. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    09:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 1
    08:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    2 : 1
    08:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 3
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 3
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    07:30
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 listopada 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 0
    07:30
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 0
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    1 : 0
    11:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    2 : 1
    10:00
1/16 finału
środa, 23 września 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    0 : 2
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 0
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    1 : 3
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    2 : 2
    11:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    11:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 1
    11:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    3 : 0
    11:00