Nea Salamina Famagusta FC

Ammochostos Stadion, Larnaca
24. kolejka
sobota, 18 lutego 2017
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    11:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Polemidion Polemidion
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Nea Salamina Famagusta FC vs Polemidion
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC vs Paeek
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC vs Omonia Nikozja
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
8 Wygranych
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC vs AEK Larnaca FC
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
6 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Ammochostos Stadium
Larnaca
Pojemność
5.500

Fani w Internecie

4,850
Fani na Facebooku
546
Followersi na Twitterze
10. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    3 : 2
    12:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    1 : 1
    12:00
8. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 0
    09:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    0 : 3
    11:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • APOEL Nikozja APOEL Nikozja
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    4 : 1
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 0
    11:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    0 : 1
    11:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    1 : 2
    12:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 1
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    APOEL Nikozja APOEL Nikozja
    0 : 1
    11:00
26. kolejka
środa, 2 marca 2016
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 2
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    0 : 0
    09:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    1 : 2
    09:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 13 lutego 2016
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 2
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 6 lutego 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 30 stycznia 2016
  • APOEL Nikozja APOEL Nikozja
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    6 : 1
    11:00
Runda 2.
środa, 27 stycznia 2016
  • APOEL Nikozja APOEL Nikozja
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    3 : 2
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 24 stycznia 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 stycznia 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 2
    12:00
Runda 2.
środa, 13 stycznia 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    APOEL Nikozja APOEL Nikozja
    0 : 1
    12:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 9 stycznia 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    3 : 2
    12:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 2 stycznia 2016
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    3 : 0
    10:00
16. kolejka
środa, 23 grudnia 2015
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    2 : 2
    10:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 20 grudnia 2015
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 1
    11:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    0 : 2
    11:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    2 : 2
    10:00
Runda 1.
środa, 2 grudnia 2015
  • Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    0 : 3
    10:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    1 : 2
    11:00