Narva JK Trans

Narva Kreenholmi stadion, Narva
4. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    06:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    06:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:00
8. kolejka
wtorek, 25 kwietnia 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    13:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    06:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 5 maja 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    12:30
11. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    06:00
13. kolejka
wtorek, 23 maja 2017
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    11:00
14. kolejka
wtorek, 30 maja 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    vs
    12:00
15. kolejka
piątek, 2 czerwca 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    12:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 16 czerwca 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 czerwca 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    11:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 8 lipca 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    12:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    vs
    09:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 21 lipca 2017
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    12:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    09:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 4 sierpnia 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 11 sierpnia 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    12:00
24. kolejka
wtorek, 15 sierpnia 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    12:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    09:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    06:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    12:00
32. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    09:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    06:00
34. kolejka
piątek, 20 października 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    12:30
35. kolejka
piątek, 27 października 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    vs
    12:30
36. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Narva JK Trans vs FC Nomme Kalju
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
8 Wygranych
Narva JK Trans vs JK Sillamae Kalev
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
8 Wygranych
Narva JK Trans vs Flora Tallin
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
8 Wygranych
Narva JK Trans vs Levadia Tallin
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Narva JK Trans vs Jalgpallikool Tammeka
6 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Narva JK Trans vs Paide Linnameeskond
3 Wygrane
4 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Kreenholmi staadion
Narva
Pojemność
3.000

Fani w Internecie

1.810
Fani na Facebooku
581
Followersi na Twitterze
35. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
34. kolejka
piątek, 21 października 2016
33. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
32. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
1/32 finału
wtorek, 20 września 2016
24. kolejka
poniedziałek, 15 sierpnia 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    4 : 1
    06:00
14. kolejka
wtorek, 24 maja 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    1 : 2
    11:00
13. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    2 : 1
    11:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    1 : 1
    12:00
15. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    1 : 0
    11:00
11. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    0 : 1
    12:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    0 : 1
    12:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    0 : 3
    06:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    4 : 0
    12:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    6 : 0
    09:00
6. kolejka
wtorek, 5 kwietnia 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    2 : 3
    12:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    2 : 2
    06:00
4. kolejka
piątek, 18 marca 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    1 : 1
    13:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    3 : 0
    09:00
2. kolejka
wtorek, 8 marca 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    3 : 3
    11:00
1. kolejka
piątek, 4 marca 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    2 : 2
    12:00
sobota, 9 stycznia 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    5 : 0
    07:00
36. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    2 : 1
    07:00
35. kolejka
piątek, 30 października 2015
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    0 : 1
    13:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    1 : 1
    07:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    1 : 3
    09:30
32. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    2 : 0
    09:30
1/16 finału
wtorek, 29 września 2015
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    1 : 2
    12:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    5 : 0
    12:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    1 : 2
    07:00
29. kolejka
wtorek, 15 września 2015
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    2 : 0
    12:00