MSK Zilina B

Stadion Pod Dubnom, Zylina
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    vs
    05:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • vs
    10:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    vs
    04:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

MSK Zilina B vs FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
MSK Zilina B vs MSK Fomat Martin
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
MSK Zilina B vs SKF Sered
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
MSK Zilina B vs Svaty Jur
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
MSK Zilina B vs FK Pohronie
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
MSK Zilina B vs FC STK 1914 Samorin
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Pod Dubnom
Zilina
Pojemność
11.181
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
17. kolejka
sobota, 12 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
6. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
5. kolejka
środa, 24 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 sierpnia 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Lok. Koszyce Lok. Koszyce
    2 : 2
    04:30
12. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 0
    11:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 2
    11:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FC VSS Koszyce FC VSS Koszyce
    0 : 2
    04:30
7. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 1
    10:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    3 : 0
    04:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zwoleń Lokomotiva Zwoleń
    0 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zwoleń Lokomotiva Zwoleń
    2 : 3
    10:00
4. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • Lok. Koszyce Lok. Koszyce
    1 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    0 : 1
    04:30
2. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FC VSS Koszyce FC VSS Koszyce
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    0 : 0
    09:30
1. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 1
    04:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    1 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:30
20. kolejka
środa, 9 marca 2016
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    1 : 3
    08:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • 0 : 0
    04:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    MSK Fomat Martin MSK Fomat Martin
    2 : 1
    04:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    2 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 13 listopada 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 0
    07:30
16. kolejka
piątek, 6 listopada 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    5 : 1
    11:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    6 : 2
    04:30
14. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • 1 : 0
    04:30
13. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica
    0 : 0
    04:30
12. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    2 : 4
    09:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    0 : 3
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    4 : 1
    09:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 3
    04:30
8. kolejka
środa, 16 września 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    1 : 1
    04:30
6. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    1 : 1
    10:00