Mladost Velika Obarska

Stadion Velika Obarska, Velika Obarska
  • zwycięstwo
    3:2 2016-06-04
    vs.
    FK Zvijezda Brezde
    FK Zvijezda Brezde
  • porażka
    1:2 2016-05-28
    vs.
    FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Tekstilac Derventa
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Borac Bosanski Samac
    Borac Bosanski Samac
  • porażka
    1:5 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FK Krupa
    FK Krupa
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Kozara Gradiska

Stadion

Stadion Velika Obarska
Velika Obarska
Pojemność
1 000
10. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    3 : 2
    11:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    11:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 2
    11:00
7. kolejka
środa, 18 maja 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 5
    11:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 0
    10:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 0
    10:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    10:30
3. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    6 : 0
    10:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    10:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    4 : 0
    09:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    5 : 0
    09:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 2
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    7 : 0
    09:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 1
    09:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 3
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    3 : 0
    08:30
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    08:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 2
    08:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    4 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 1
    09:30
8. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    2 : 0
    09:30
1/16 finału
środa, 23 września 2015
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    3 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 2
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    2 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    3 : 0
    10:30
4. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    4 : 2
    10:30
3. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    2 : 1
    11:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 3
    11:00
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 sierpnia 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    11:00