Mladost Carev

SRC Biljanini Izvori, Carew Dvor
  • porażka
    0:4 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • porażka
    0:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-05-04
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • porażka
    2:4 2016-04-28
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje

Stadion

SRC Biljanini Izvori
Carev Dvor
Pojemność
3.000

Fani w Internecie

1 274
Fani na Facebooku
33. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30
32. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    4 : 0
    10:00
31. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 2
    10:00
30. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
28. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 5
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 3
    09:00
21. kolejka
środa, 9 marca 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    08:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 1
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    08:00
18. kolejka
czwartek, 10 grudnia 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 1
    07:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    5 : 0
    07:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 2 grudnia 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    4 : 1
    07:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 4
    07:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    07:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    07:00
4. kolejka
środa, 4 listopada 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 3
    07:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:30
12. kolejka
środa, 28 października 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    08:30
1/8 finału
środa, 21 października 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 3
    08:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    08:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    09:00
1/8 finału
środa, 30 września 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 4
    09:30
8. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 2
    09:30
7. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 3
    09:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:30
3. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    6 : 0
    10:30
2. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 1
    11:30
1/16 finału
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    7 : 8
    11:30
1. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    3 : 1
    11:30
wtorek, 4 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
piątek, 17 lipca 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    11:00
środa, 15 lipca 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    11:30
środa, 8 lipca 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 2
    11:00
niedziela, 5 lipca 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 16 maja 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    10:30
25. kolejka
sobota, 9 maja 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    10:30
24. kolejka
sobota, 2 maja 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 25 kwietnia 2015
  • FK Miravci FK Miravci
    1 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 18 kwietnia 2015
  • Napredok Napredok
    1 : 2
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 11 kwietnia 2015
  • FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
    2 : 0
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 5 kwietnia 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00