Marstal/Rise

Marstal Stadion, Marstal
  • porażka
    1:3 2016-06-18
    vs.
    Greve Fodbold
    Greve Fodbold
  • porażka
    1:2 2016-06-11
    vs.
    Taastrup FC
    Taastrup FC
  • zwycięstwo
    1:0 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Tuse IF
    Tuse IF
  • zwycięstwo
    1:0 2016-05-28
    vs.
    B 1909 Odense
    B 1909 Odense
  • porażka
    1:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Oureskolernes BK
    Oureskolernes BK

Stadion

Marstal Stadion
Marstal
Runda 1.
środa, 10 sierpnia 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:45
23. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
21. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 0
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:45
19. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
18. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    0 : 4
    08:45
16. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 0
    09:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    0 : 3
    08:45
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 0
    08:30
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    1 : 1
    08:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    07:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    07:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • 4 : 2
    09:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • 2 : 2
    06:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    5 : 0
    07:30
3. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 0
    07:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise
    5 : 2
    08:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    3 : 2
    07:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 20 czerwca 2015
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    4 : 2
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 14 czerwca 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • 3 : 5
    06:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 31 maja 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    1 : 0
    09:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • 2 : 3
    06:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 0
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 9 maja 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    3 : 1
    09:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 3 maja 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 25 kwietnia 2015
  • Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    3 : 1
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 19 kwietnia 2015
  • 0 : 5
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 11 kwietnia 2015
  • Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    1 : 2
    08:00
15. kolejka
poniedziałek, 6 kwietnia 2015
  • 4 : 1
    09:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 28 marca 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 9 listopada 2014
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    0 : 0
    06:00