Ludogorets Razgrad

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
1/16 finału
czwartek, 16 lutego 2017
20. kolejka
sobota, 18 lutego 2017
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    11:00
1/16 finału
czwartek, 23 lutego 2017
  • FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    15:05
21. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
środa, 1 marca 2017
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    11:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 5 kwietnia 2017
  • Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    12:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Basel
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA Sofia
7 Wygranych
3 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Arsenal FC
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Gorna Oryahovitsa
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Paris Saint- Germain
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Ludogorets Arena
Rasgrad
Pojemność
6.500

Fani w Internecie

93,933
Fani na Facebooku
799
Followersi na Twitterze
12. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
3. kolejka
środa, 19 października 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 23 września 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 4.
wtorek, 23 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 4.
środa, 17 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 3.
wtorek, 2 sierpnia 2016
środa, 29 czerwca 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    1 : 1
    12:00
czwartek, 23 czerwca 2016
  • SK Slavia Praga SK Slavia Praga
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    1 : 2
    12:00
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Evrokolezh Płowdiw Evrokolezh Płowdiw
    7 : 0
    03:30
36. kolejka
piątek, 27 maja 2016
  • Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    2 : 1
    11:00
35. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    0 : 2
    11:00
34. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    0 : 5
    11:00
33. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    4 : 1
    13:30
32. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    2 : 1
    13:00
31. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 1
    13:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    0 : 0
    13:00
29. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Cherno More Warna Cherno More Warna
    2 : 1
    13:15
27. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    1 : 0
    13:15
26. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    0 : 2
    10:30
25. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    3 : 1
    09:30
24. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    1 : 3
    09:30