Ludogorets Razgrad B

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
18. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    09:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00

Stadion

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Pojemność
6 500
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 listopada 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    0 : 2
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 2
    11:00
29. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 4
    11:00
28. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    2 : 1
    11:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 2
    11:00
18. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 1
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    3 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    4 : 1
    11:00
22. kolejka
poniedziałek, 4 kwietnia 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
czwartek, 17 marca 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 1
    09:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    08:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    1 : 1
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 2
    07:30
13. kolejka
wtorek, 3 listopada 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    07:30
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    4 : 1
    09:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    0 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    1 : 2
    12:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    5 : 0
    13:00
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 sierpnia 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    2 : 0
    11:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    13:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 3
    11:30
wtorek, 7 lipca 2015
  • 0 : 0
    10:30