Ludogorets Razgrad B

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
21. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    09:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Ludogorets Razgrad B vs Botev Galabowo
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs OFC Botev Vratsa
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs Lokomotiv Sofia
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs FK Septemvri Sofia
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Pojemność
6,500
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 listopada 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    0 : 2
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 2
    11:00
29. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 4
    11:00
28. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    2 : 1
    11:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 2
    11:00
18. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 1
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    3 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    4 : 1
    11:00
22. kolejka
poniedziałek, 4 kwietnia 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
czwartek, 17 marca 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 1
    09:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    08:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    1 : 1
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 2
    07:30
13. kolejka
wtorek, 3 listopada 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    07:30
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    4 : 1
    09:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    0 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    1 : 2
    12:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    5 : 0
    13:00
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 sierpnia 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    2 : 0
    11:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    13:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 3
    11:30
wtorek, 7 lipca 2015
  • 0 : 0
    10:30