Luch Mińsk

BGATU Stadium, Mińsk
7. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
8. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    07:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    vs
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    vs
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
15. kolejka
środa, 19 lipca 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    07:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 września 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    vs
    07:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 11 listopada 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Luch Mińsk vs FC Smorgon
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Luch Mińsk vs Wigwam Smolevichy
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Luch Mińsk vs FC Oszmiana
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Luch Mińsk vs Kommunalnik Slonim
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Luch Mińsk vs FC Gomel
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Luch Mińsk vs FC Orsha
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

BGATU Stadium
Minsk
Pojemność
1,000
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
17. kolejka
piątek, 2 września 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 16 lipca 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    3 : 1
    12:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
Runda 1.
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • 3 : 0
    10:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    3 : 1
    12:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    09:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    1 : 0
    07:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    09:00
Runda 1.
środa, 10 czerwca 2015
  • 1 : 3
    12:00