Londrina PR

Arena da Baixada, Curitiba
4. kolejka
piątek, 2 czerwca 2017
6. kolejka
piątek, 9 czerwca 2017
7. kolejka
wtorek, 13 czerwca 2017
8. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
9. kolejka
wtorek, 20 czerwca 2017
10. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
11. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Figueirense SC Figueirense SC
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 8 lipca 2017
  • Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
13. kolejka
wtorek, 11 lipca 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    15:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    vs
    15:00
15. kolejka
wtorek, 18 lipca 2017
  • Goias GO Goias GO
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    Nautico PE Nautico PE
    vs
    15:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
  • Guarani SP Guarani SP
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
18. kolejka
wtorek, 1 sierpnia 2017
  • America Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    Vila Nova GO Vila Nova GO
    vs
    15:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • Internacional RS Internacional RS
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasil de Pelotas RS
    vs
    15:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    Ceara CE Ceara CE
    vs
    15:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
    vs
    15:00
26. kolejka
wtorek, 26 września 2017
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    CRB AL CRB AL
    vs
    15:00
28. kolejka
wtorek, 3 października 2017
  • Criciuma SC Criciuma SC
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    Figueirense SC Figueirense SC
    vs
    15:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
    vs
    14:00
32. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    14:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    14:00
34. kolejka
wtorek, 7 listopada 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    Goias GO Goias GO
    vs
    13:00
35. kolejka
sobota, 11 listopada 2017
  • Nautico PE Nautico PE
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    13:00
36. kolejka
wtorek, 14 listopada 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    Guarani SP Guarani SP
    vs
    13:00
37. kolejka
sobota, 18 listopada 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    America Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG
    vs
    13:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 25 listopada 2017
  • Vila Nova GO Vila Nova GO
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    13:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Londrina PR vs Criciuma SC
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Londrina PR vs Juventude RS
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Londrina PR vs Ceara CE
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Londrina PR vs Paysandu PA
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Londrina PR vs Goias GO
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Londrina PR vs Cianorte PR
2 Wygrane
4 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
Pojemność
43 000

Fani w Internecie

80 782
Fani na Facebooku
2
Followersi na Twitterze
Mecz o 3. miejsce
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
Półfinał
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 12 kwietnia 2017
6. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
2. kolejka
wtorek, 31 stycznia 2017
1. kolejka
niedziela, 29 stycznia 2017
38. kolejka
sobota, 26 listopada 2016
37. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
35. kolejka
wtorek, 8 listopada 2016
34. kolejka
wtorek, 1 listopada 2016
33. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
32. kolejka
wtorek, 18 października 2016
31. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
30. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
29. kolejka
wtorek, 4 października 2016
28. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
27. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
25. kolejka
wtorek, 13 września 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
23. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
22. kolejka
wtorek, 30 sierpnia 2016
21. kolejka
wtorek, 23 sierpnia 2016
20. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
19. kolejka
wtorek, 2 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
wtorek, 26 lipca 2016