Litex Lovech B

Stadion Miejski, Lovech
  • zwycięstwo
    2:1 2016-05-29
    vs.
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
  • remis
    2:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    PFC Bansko
    PFC Bansko
  • zwycięstwo
    4:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Oborishte Panagyurishte
  • zwycięstwo
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • zwycięstwo
    3:0 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Botev Galabowo
    Botev Galabowo

Stadion

Gradski Stadium
Lovech
Pojemność
8,100
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 1
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    2 : 2
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    4 : 1
    11:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 2
    11:00
26. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    3 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 4
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    13:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    0 : 6
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 1
    06:00
21. kolejka
czwartek, 17 marca 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    0 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    07:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    4 : 2
    07:30
14. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    1 : 0
    07:30
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 listopada 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 0
    07:30
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 4
    08:30
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 2
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    11:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    1 : 1
    12:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 0
    12:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 sierpnia 2015
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • 5 : 0
    11:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 0
    11:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    11:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    13:00
wtorek, 14 lipca 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    2 : 0
    03:00