Kalundborg GB

Tastrup Idraetspark, Tastrup

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Kalundborg GB vs Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Kalundborg GB vs KFUM BK Roskilde
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Kalundborg GB vs Herlev
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Kalundborg GB vs Jaegersborg
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
Kalundborg GB vs Taastrup FC
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
5 Wygranych
Kalundborg GB vs Stenlose BK
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Tastrup Idraetspark
Tastrup
Pojemność
1 000
24. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
22. kolejka
czwartek, 11 maja 2017
20. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
16. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
15. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
14. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
7. kolejka
piątek, 16 września 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
4. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 3 czerwca 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    13:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 27 maja 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45
22. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    07:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • 0 : 5
    13:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:45
19. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • 1 : 5
    07:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    6 : 1
    07:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 2
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    3 : 1
    09:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 2
    07:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    2 : 0
    09:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    07:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • 4 : 2
    07:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 1
    08:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    3 : 2
    07:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 3
    09:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    3 : 1
    07:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
Runda 1.
wtorek, 11 sierpnia 2015
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    3 : 5
    12:30
1. kolejka
piątek, 7 sierpnia 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    13:00