Juventude RS

Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul
5. kolejka
wtorek, 6 czerwca 2017
7. kolejka
wtorek, 13 czerwca 2017
8. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
10. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
11. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Goias GO Goias GO
    vs
    15:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 8 lipca 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Guarani SP Guarani SP
    vs
    15:00
13. kolejka
wtorek, 11 lipca 2017
  • Nautico PE Nautico PE
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Ceara CE Ceara CE
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
15. kolejka
wtorek, 18 lipca 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    CRB AL CRB AL
    vs
    15:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    America Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG
    vs
    15:00
18. kolejka
wtorek, 1 sierpnia 2017
  • Figueirense SC Figueirense SC
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
    vs
    15:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Vila Nova GO Vila Nova GO
    vs
    15:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Internacional RS Internacional RS
    vs
    15:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • Criciuma SC Criciuma SC
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    vs
    15:00
26. kolejka
wtorek, 26 września 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
    vs
    15:00
28. kolejka
wtorek, 3 października 2017
  • Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasil de Pelotas RS
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
  • Goias GO Goias GO
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • Guarani SP Guarani SP
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    14:00
32. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Nautico PE Nautico PE
    vs
    14:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Ceara CE Ceara CE
    vs
    14:00
34. kolejka
wtorek, 7 listopada 2017
  • CRB AL CRB AL
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    13:00
35. kolejka
sobota, 11 listopada 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    13:00
36. kolejka
wtorek, 14 listopada 2017
  • America Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    13:00
37. kolejka
sobota, 18 listopada 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Figueirense SC Figueirense SC
    vs
    13:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 25 listopada 2017
  • Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    13:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Juventude RS vs Brasil de Pelotas RS
2 Wygrane
4 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Juventude RS vs Internacional RS
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
7 Wygranych
Juventude RS vs Boa Esporte Clube
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Juventude RS vs Paysandu PA
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Juventude RS vs Caxias RS
1 Wygrana
5 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Juventude RS vs Sao Jose RS
5 Wygranych
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Alfredo Jaconi
Caxias do Sul
Pojemność
30 519

Fani w Internecie

153 531
Fani na Facebooku
39 840
Followersi na Twitterze
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
10. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 lutego 2017
3. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lutego 2017
Półfinał
sobota, 22 października 2016
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 19 października 2016
Półfinał
sobota, 15 października 2016
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 9 października 2016
poniedziałek, 3 października 2016
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 28 września 2016
1/8 finału
czwartek, 22 września 2016
18. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 24 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 sierpnia 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 24 lipca 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • Botofogo SP Botofogo SP
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    1 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Portuguesa SP Portuguesa SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 13 czerwca 2016
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    2 : 1
    18:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Guarani SP Guarani SP
    0 : 2
    18:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Guaratingueta SP Guaratingueta SP
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    0 : 5
    10:00
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    1 : 1
    19:30
Runda 2.
czwartek, 19 maja 2016
  • Coritiba PR Coritiba PR
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    2 : 2
    18:15
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Coritiba PR Coritiba PR
    1 : 0
    18:30
Finał
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Internacional RS Internacional RS
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    3 : 0
    15:00
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Internacional RS Internacional RS
    0 : 1
    15:00
Runda 1.
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Tocantinopolis Tocantinopolis
    2 : 0
    20:30
Półfinał
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Gremio RS Gremio RS
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    3 : 1
    15:00