Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

Estadio De Los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychu
22. kolejka
sobota, 28 stycznia 2017
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 4 lutego 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    14:30
24. kolejka
sobota, 11 lutego 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
25. kolejka
sobota, 18 lutego 2017
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    vs
    14:30
27. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
28. kolejka
środa, 8 marca 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    14:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
30. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    15:30
31. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    15:30
32. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
33. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
34. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    vs
    14:30
35. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
37. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
38. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
39. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    vs
    14:30
40. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
41. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30
42. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
43. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    vs
    14:30
44. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
45. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    vs
    14:30
46. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30

Stadion

Estadio De Los Eucaliptos
Гуалегуайчу
Pojemność
10 000

Fani w Internecie

8 141
Fani na Facebooku
2 718
Followersi na Twitterze
1/32 finału
czwartek, 23 czerwca 2016
  • Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 3
    18:10
21. kolejka
piątek, 17 czerwca 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    0 : 0
    13:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    14:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    1 : 1
    14:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 1
    16:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    2 : 1
    14:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 2
    13:35
15. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 3
    14:30
14. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 0
    14:30
13. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    2 : 1
    14:15
12. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 1
    15:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 1
    14:30
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 4 kwietnia 2016
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    3 : 3
    21:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 0
    15:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    15:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 0
    15:30
6. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    15:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 0
    15:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 3
    15:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 2
    15:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 7 lutego 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 1
    15:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 30 stycznia 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 0
    18:30
42. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 1
    15:00
41. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    1 : 1
    14:00
40. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    0 : 1
    13:45
39. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    17:00
38. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    1 : 0
    15:00
37. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    15:00
36. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 1
    13:00