JK Sillamae Kalev

Stadion Sillamae Kalev, Sillamäe
5. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
6. kolejka
piątek, 14 kwietnia 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:30
7. kolejka
piątek, 21 kwietnia 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    06:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 5 maja 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    12:30
11. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    09:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    09:00
13. kolejka
wtorek, 23 maja 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 29 maja 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 16 czerwca 2017
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    13:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 czerwca 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    vs
    12:00
18. kolejka
piątek, 7 lipca 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 28 lipca 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 4 sierpnia 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
24. kolejka
wtorek, 15 sierpnia 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
piątek, 18 sierpnia 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:00
26. kolejka
wtorek, 22 sierpnia 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    09:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    06:00
29. kolejka
wtorek, 12 września 2017
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    13:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    vs
    09:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    09:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    06:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    06:00
35. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    06:00
36. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

JK Sillamae Kalev vs Narva JK Trans
8 Wygranych
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
JK Sillamae Kalev vs Jalgpallikool Tammeka
7 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
JK Sillamae Kalev vs Levadia Tallin
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
5 Wygranych
JK Sillamae Kalev vs FC Infonet
3 Wygrane
4 Remisy
3 Wygrane
JK Sillamae Kalev vs Flora Tallin
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
8 Wygranych
JK Sillamae Kalev vs FC Nomme Kalju
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
7 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Sillamäe Kalevi staadion
Sillamäe
Pojemność
2.000

Fani w Internecie

664
Fani na Facebooku
35. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
33. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
32. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
28. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
26. kolejka
poniedziałek, 22 sierpnia 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    1 : 3
    09:00
15. kolejka
czwartek, 9 czerwca 2016
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 2
    13:00
14. kolejka
wtorek, 24 maja 2016
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 3
    12:00
Finał
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    3 : 0
    09:00
13. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    0 : 0
    12:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    2 : 4
    12:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    2 : 1
    12:00
Półfinał
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    2 : 0
    12:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 0
    12:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    1 : 0
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    0 : 2
    09:00
Ćwierćfinał
wtorek, 12 kwietnia 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    1 : 0
    11:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 8 kwietnia 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 0
    12:00
6. kolejka
poniedziałek, 4 kwietnia 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    2 : 2
    11:00
5. kolejka
piątek, 1 kwietnia 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    4 : 0
    12:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    1 : 1
    07:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    4 : 1
    06:00
2. kolejka
wtorek, 8 marca 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    3 : 3
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    2 : 0
    06:00
piątek, 8 stycznia 2016
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 3
    10:30
36. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    1 : 2
    07:00
35. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    2 : 1
    07:00
34. kolejka
piątek, 23 października 2015
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    1 : 4
    12:00
1/8 finału
wtorek, 20 października 2015
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    1 : 0
    08:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    0 : 4
    07:00
32. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    2 : 0
    09:30