Jeunesse Esch

Stade de la Frontière, Esch-sur-Alzette
16. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
17. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    11:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    11:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Jeunesse Esch vs FC Victoria Rosport
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Jeunesse Esch vs Un Kaerjeng 97
8 Wygranych
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Jeunesse Esch vs US Rumelange
8 Wygranych
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Jeunesse Esch vs Racing FC Union Luksemburg
6 Wygranych
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Jeunesse Esch vs CS Petange
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Jeunesse Esch vs Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stade de la Frontière
Esch-sur-Alzette
Pojemność
4.000

Fani w Internecie

1.885
Fani na Facebooku
287
Followersi na Twitterze
12. kolejka
niedziela, 4 grudnia 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 12 września 2016
2. kolejka
poniedziałek, 15 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 sierpnia 2016
wtorek, 28 czerwca 2016
  • Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 0
    14:45
26. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00
25. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    6 : 4
    13:30
24. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Racing FC Union Luksemburg Racing FC Union Luksemburg
    5 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    2 : 1
    12:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    1 : 1
    12:30
21. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 5
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 2
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    3 : 0
    13:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    11:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 1
    09:30
16. kolejka
piątek, 4 marca 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 2
    13:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 1
    10:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    1 : 0
    10:00
1/8 finału
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 5
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    2 : 2
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luksemburg Racing FC Union Luksemburg
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 0
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 3
    13:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    11:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    2 : 0
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    10:00
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 1
    13:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    4 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
czwartek, 27 sierpnia 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 0
    13:30
4. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    6 : 0
    10:00
2. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 sierpnia 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 2
    14:00
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 3 sierpnia 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 0
    14:00
niedziela, 12 lipca 2015
  • Fortuna Kolonia Fortuna Kolonia
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 0
    11:00