Jalgpallikool Tammeka

Tamme Stadion, Tartu
17. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Parnu Jk Vaprus Parnu Jk Vaprus
    vs
    12:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 8 lipca 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 14 lipca 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    09:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 28 lipca 2017
  • Parnu Jk Vaprus Parnu Jk Vaprus
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 4 sierpnia 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
24. kolejka
wtorek, 15 sierpnia 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    vs
    12:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    12:00
27. kolejka
piątek, 25 sierpnia 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    11:30
28. kolejka
piątek, 8 września 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    12:00
29. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 września 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
31. kolejka
piątek, 22 września 2017
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:30
32. kolejka
piątek, 29 września 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    06:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Parnu Jk Vaprus Parnu Jk Vaprus
    vs
    12:00
35. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
36. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs FC Infonet
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
7 Wygranych
Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs Flora Tallin
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
7 Wygranych
Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs JK Sillamae Kalev
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
6 Wygranych
Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs Levadia Tallin
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
9 Wygranych
Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs Narva JK Trans
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
6 Wygranych
Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Tamme Stadion
Dorpat
Pojemność
2.000

Fani w Internecie

3.007
Fani na Facebooku
315
Followersi na Twitterze
33. kolejka
piątek, 14 października 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    4 : 1
    06:00
15. kolejka
czwartek, 9 czerwca 2016
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    0 : 1
    11:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    1 : 2
    12:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    0 : 0
    12:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    2 : 1
    12:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    2 : 0
    06:00
Półfinał
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    2 : 0
    12:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    1 : 4
    12:00
9. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    1 : 1
    12:00
8. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    0 : 3
    12:00
Ćwierćfinał
wtorek, 12 kwietnia 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    2 : 0
    12:00