Jalgpallikool Tammeka

Tamme Stadion, Tartu
4. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
5. kolejka
piątek, 7 kwietnia 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
6. kolejka
piątek, 14 kwietnia 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:30
7. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    vs
    06:00
8. kolejka
wtorek, 25 kwietnia 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
9. kolejka
piątek, 28 kwietnia 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
11. kolejka
piątek, 12 maja 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    12:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    06:00
13. kolejka
wtorek, 23 maja 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
14. kolejka
wtorek, 30 maja 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    11:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    09:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 16 czerwca 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 8 lipca 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 14 lipca 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    09:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 4 sierpnia 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
24. kolejka
wtorek, 15 sierpnia 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    vs
    12:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    12:00
26. kolejka
wtorek, 22 sierpnia 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    11:30
27. kolejka
piątek, 25 sierpnia 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    11:30
28. kolejka
piątek, 8 września 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    12:00
29. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 września 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
31. kolejka
piątek, 22 września 2017
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:30
32. kolejka
piątek, 29 września 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    06:00
35. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
36. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs Levadia Tallin
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
9 Wygranych
Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs FC Nomme Kalju
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
10 Wygranych
Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs Paide Linnameeskond
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
5 Wygranych
Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs Flora Tallin
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
7 Wygranych
Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs FC Infonet
0 Wygranych
3 Remisy
7 Wygranych
Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs JK Sillamae Kalev
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
7 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Tamme Stadium
Tartu
Pojemność
2.000

Fani w Internecie

2.778
Fani na Facebooku
290
Followersi na Twitterze
33. kolejka
piątek, 14 października 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    4 : 1
    06:00
15. kolejka
czwartek, 9 czerwca 2016
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    0 : 1
    11:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    1 : 2
    12:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    0 : 0
    12:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    2 : 1
    12:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    2 : 0
    06:00
Półfinał
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    2 : 0
    12:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    1 : 4
    12:00
9. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    1 : 1
    12:00
8. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    0 : 3
    12:00
Ćwierćfinał
wtorek, 12 kwietnia 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    2 : 0
    12:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    0 : 1
    06:00
6. kolejka
poniedziałek, 4 kwietnia 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    0 : 0
    13:00
5. kolejka
piątek, 1 kwietnia 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    4 : 0
    12:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    3 : 1
    07:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    4 : 0
    12:00
2. kolejka
wtorek, 8 marca 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    2 : 0
    12:00
1. kolejka
piątek, 4 marca 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    2 : 2
    12:00
sobota, 9 stycznia 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    0 : 3
    12:15
Finał
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • JK Tallin Kalev JK Tallin Kalev
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    1 : 0
    06:00
środa, 18 listopada 2015
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Tallin Kalev JK Tallin Kalev
    4 : 1
    12:00
1/8 finału
wtorek, 10 listopada 2015
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    1 : 2
    12:00
36. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    2 : 1
    07:00
35. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    1 : 0
    07:00
34. kolejka
piątek, 23 października 2015
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    1 : 4
    12:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    4 : 0
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    1 : 0
    07:00