Instituto ACCordoba

Estadio Presidente Peron, Cordoba
27. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30
28. kolejka
środa, 8 marca 2017
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    14:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30
30. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    15:30
31. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    15:30
32. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
33. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30
34. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
35. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30
36. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    vs
    14:30
37. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30
38. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    14:30
39. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30
40. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    vs
    14:30
41. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30
42. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
43. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30
44. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    vs
    14:30
45. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Instituto ACCordoba vs Argentinos Jrs
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Instituto ACCordoba vs CD Santamarina Tandil
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Instituto ACCordoba vs Boca Unidos
4 Wygrane
4 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Instituto ACCordoba vs Club Villa Dalmine
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Instituto ACCordoba vs Club Almagro
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Instituto ACCordoba vs CA All Boys
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio Presidente Peron
Cordoba
Pojemność
26,535

Fani w Internecie

74,280
Fani na Facebooku
51,751
Followersi na Twitterze
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 października 2016
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 października 2016
9. kolejka
czwartek, 13 października 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    2 : 2
    15:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    0 : 0
    14:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    1 : 2
    15:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    3 : 1
    13:05
17. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    3 : 0
    15:00
1/32 finału
środa, 18 maja 2016
  • San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    0 : 1
    21:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 2
    16:00
15. kolejka
poniedziałek, 9 maja 2016
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    2 : 3
    21:00
14. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 2
    20:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    2 : 1
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 1
    15:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    1 : 0
    15:00
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 4 kwietnia 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    0 : 3
    20:05
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    4 : 0
    13:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    4 : 1
    19:00
7. kolejka
wtorek, 15 marca 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    1 : 1
    20:05
6. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 1
    18:00
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 29 lutego 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    0 : 3
    19:30
4. kolejka
piątek, 19 lutego 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 0
    19:00
2. kolejka
piątek, 5 lutego 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    0 : 1
    19:05
1. kolejka
niedziela, 31 stycznia 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    0 : 0
    15:00
Półfinał
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    3 : 1
    19:30
czwartek, 19 listopada 2015
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    1 : 1
    17:00
42. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    2 : 2
    15:00
41. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    1 : 1
    15:00
40. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    1 : 3
    16:10
39. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    3 : 1
    17:00
38. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    1 : 1
    17:15