Independiente Rivadavia

Estadio Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza
43. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    14:30
44. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    14:30
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    17:00
37. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    vs
    17:00
41. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    vs
    14:30
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    17:00
39. kolejka
środa, 21 czerwca 2017
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    vs
    17:00
42. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    14:30
  • San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    17:00
45. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    14:30
46. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    14:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Independiente Rivadavia vs Guillermo Brown
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Independiente Rivadavia vs CA Brown de Adrogue
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Independiente Rivadavia vs Ferro Carril Oeste
1 Wygrana
5 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Independiente Rivadavia vs Club Villa Dalmine
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Independiente Rivadavia vs Estudiantes San Luis
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio Bautista Gargantini
Mendoza
Pojemność
18,000

Fani w Internecie

8 274
Fani na Facebooku
6 112
Followersi na Twitterze
21. kolejka
piątek, 17 czerwca 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    0 : 0
    13:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    14:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    4 : 0
    14:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    1 : 1
    15:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 2
    12:05
16. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    0 : 0
    14:00
12. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    4 : 0
    13:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 0
    19:00
14. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    20:05
13. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 1
    20:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    15:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    0 : 0
    17:10
10. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 0
    15:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    1 : 2
    15:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 11 marca 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    2 : 0
    19:30
6. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    2 : 2
    15:05
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 29 lutego 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    0 : 3
    19:30
4. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    2 : 1
    15:30
3. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    0 : 1
    16:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 6 lutego 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 1
    16:00