IFK Ostersund

Hofvallens IP, Ostersund
  • porażka
    0:2 2015-10-24
    vs.
    Friska Viljor FC
    Friska Viljor FC
  • porażka
    2:3 2015-10-17
    vs.
    Friska Viljor FC
    Friska Viljor FC
  • porażka
    0:4 2015-10-10
    vs.
    Bodens BK
    Bodens BK
  • porażka
    0:1 2015-10-03
    vs.
    Harnosands FF
    Harnosands FF
  • remis
    3:3 2015-09-26
    vs.
    Ange IF
    Ange IF

Stadion

Hofvallens IP
Ostersund
Pojemność
4 200
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    0 : 2
    08:00
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    3 : 2
    08:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Bodens BK Bodens BK
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    4 : 0
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    0 : 1
    09:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Ange IF Ange IF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    3 : 3
    09:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    1 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 1
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    1 : 1
    09:00
Runda 1.
środa, 5 sierpnia 2015
  • 3 : 5
    13:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 27 czerwca 2015
  • 6 : 2
    08:00
10. kolejka
środa, 24 czerwca 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Ange IF Ange IF
    1 : 3
    13:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    1 : 2
    07:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    4 : 0
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    3 : 0
    10:00
10. kolejka
środa, 3 czerwca 2015
  • vs
    13:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • 0 : 6
    10:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    2 : 0
    07:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
6. kolejka
czwartek, 14 maja 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 9 maja 2015
  • 4 : 1
    07:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 3 maja 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 26 kwietnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 18 kwietnia 2015
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    2 : 0
    09:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 11 kwietnia 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00