Hyde Utd

Ewen Fields, Manchester
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-04-23
    vs.
    Halesowen Town
    Halesowen Town
  • porażka
    0:4 2016-04-18
    vs.
    Nantwich Town
    Nantwich Town
  • porażka
    1:2 2016-04-16
    vs.
    Buxton FC
    Buxton FC
  • porażka
    1:3 2016-04-09
    vs.
    Ilkeston FC
    Ilkeston FC
  • porażka
    0:4 2016-04-04
    vs.
    Blyth Spartans
    Blyth Spartans

Stadion

Ewen Fields
Manchester
Pojemność
4 073
Runda 1.
sobota, 3 września 2016
1. kolejka
czwartek, 4 sierpnia 2016
czwartek, 14 lipca 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Afc Mansfield Afc Mansfield
    1 : 1
    14:15
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
    0 : 1
    10:00
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    0 : 4
    14:45
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Buxton FC Buxton FC
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 1
    10:00
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Ilkeston FC Ilkeston FC
    1 : 3
    10:00
poniedziałek, 4 kwietnia 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
    0 : 4
    14:45
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    3 : 0
    10:00
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Ashton Utd Ashton Utd
    0 : 4
    10:00
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    1 : 0
    11:00
poniedziałek, 21 marca 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
    2 : 2
    15:45
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
    1 : 1
    11:00
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Sutton Coldfield Sutton Coldfield
    1 : 2
    10:00
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 0
    10:00
poniedziałek, 29 lutego 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Buxton FC Buxton FC
    2 : 1
    14:45
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Ashton Utd Ashton Utd
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    3 : 0
    10:00
poniedziałek, 22 lutego 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Whitby Town Whitby Town
    2 : 1
    14:45
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    vs
    10:00
sobota, 13 lutego 2016
  • Barwell Barwell
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 0
    10:00
sobota, 6 lutego 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
    vs
    10:00
wtorek, 2 lutego 2016
  • Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 1
    14:45
sobota, 30 stycznia 2016
  • Stourbridge FC Stourbridge FC
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    5 : 1
    10:00
poniedziałek, 25 stycznia 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Workington AFC Workington AFC
    0 : 4
    14:45
sobota, 23 stycznia 2016
  • Matlock Town Matlock Town
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 1
    10:00
sobota, 16 stycznia 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
    vs
    10:00
sobota, 9 stycznia 2016
  • Sutton Coldfield Sutton Coldfield
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    0 : 0
    10:00
sobota, 2 stycznia 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 1
    10:00
poniedziałek, 28 grudnia 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Salford City Salford City
    1 : 2
    10:00
sobota, 26 grudnia 2015
  • Ashton Utd Ashton Utd
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    vs
    10:00
sobota, 19 grudnia 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
    1 : 3
    10:00
sobota, 12 grudnia 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Buxton FC Buxton FC
    vs
    10:00
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    1 : 1
    10:00
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
    1 : 1
    10:00
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Ilkeston FC Ilkeston FC
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    3 : 1
    10:00
wtorek, 17 listopada 2015
  • Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    3 : 0
    14:45
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Grantham Town Grantham Town
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 0
    10:00
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
    3 : 2
    15:45
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
    5 : 0
    10:00
wtorek, 20 października 2015
  • Marine FC Marine FC
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 3
    14:45
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Barwell Barwell
    1 : 0
    10:00
środa, 14 października 2015
  • Whitby Town Whitby Town
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    0 : 3
    14:45
Kwalifikacje runda 2.
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    vs
    10:00
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria
    1 : 2
    10:00
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 5 października 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
    vs
    14:45
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Stourbridge FC Stourbridge FC
    0 : 2
    10:00
wtorek, 29 września 2015
  • Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    3 : 0
    14:45