Hume City

John Ilhan Memorial Reserve, Broadmeadows
16. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
17. kolejka
piątek, 9 czerwca 2017
19. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
20. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    vs
    05:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 8 lipca 2017
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    01:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    Heidelberg Utd. Heidelberg Utd.
    vs
    05:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    05:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 28 lipca 2017
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    06:30
25. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    04:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 20 sierpnia 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    vs
    01:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Hume City vs Avondale Heights SC
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Hume City vs FC Bulleen Lions
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Hume City vs Bentleigh Greens
1 Wygrana
4 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Hume City vs Melbourne Knights
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Hume City vs Brisbane Strikers
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Hume City vs Melbourne Victory
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

John Ilhan Memorial Reserve
Броадмидоус
Pojemność
5 000

Fani w Internecie

6 391
Fani na Facebooku
2 006
Followersi na Twitterze
11. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
10. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 13 marca 2017
3. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 31 lipca 2016
21. kolejka
piątek, 15 lipca 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    6 : 0
    05:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    3 : 1
    05:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 10 czerwca 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 1
    06:15
15. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    2 : 1
    05:00
14. kolejka
piątek, 27 maja 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 1
    06:30
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    06:30
12. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    4 : 1
    05:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Hume City Hume City
    0 : 5
    01:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Heidelberg Utd. Heidelberg Utd.
    3 : 2
    05:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    01:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    1 : 0
    05:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 8 kwietnia 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    06:30
6. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    1 : 2
    04:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    0 : 3
    00:00
4. kolejka
piątek, 11 marca 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 1
    04:30
3. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    0 : 0
    03:00
2. kolejka
piątek, 26 lutego 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    1 : 2
    04:15
1. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Richmond Richmond
    3 : 0
    03:00
Półfinał
środa, 28 października 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
    0 : 3
    04:30
Ćwierćfinał
wtorek, 22 września 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    3 : 2
    05:30
1. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
    3 : 4
    05:30
Półfinał
piątek, 4 września 2015
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 0
    05:30
1/8 finału
wtorek, 1 września 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
    3 : 1
    05:30
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
piątek, 28 sierpnia 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 4
    05:30