HB Torshavn

Gundadalur, Torshavn

Stadion

Гундадалур
Торсхавн
Pojemność
5 000

Fani w Internecie

57
Fani na Facebooku
27. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
25. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
20. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 24 lipca 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 7 lipca 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 1
    12:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 24 czerwca 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    6 : 1
    13:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    0 : 0
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 0
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    3 : 4
    10:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 0
    10:00
10. kolejka
czwartek, 12 maja 2016
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 0
    13:30
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    7 : 6
    10:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    4 : 2
    10:00
8. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 2
    13:00
7. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    1 : 0
    13:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 0
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 3
    10:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    4 : 2
    11:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 1
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 2
    10:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 0
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 2
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 0
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
czwartek, 27 sierpnia 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 2
    13:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    2 : 2
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 7 sierpnia 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    2 : 0
    13:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    2 : 2
    09:30
18. kolejka
środa, 29 lipca 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    0 : 0
    11:00
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 9 lipca 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Trakai FK Trakai FK
    1 : 4
    14:45
czwartek, 2 lipca 2015
  • Trakai FK Trakai FK
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 0
    13:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 26 czerwca 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 0
    14:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 3
    10:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    1 : 1
    10:00
Półfinał
czwartek, 4 czerwca 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    0 : 1
    13:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 31 maja 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 1
    10:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 maja 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    1 : 0
    10:00
Półfinał
czwartek, 21 maja 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 0
    13:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00