HB Torshavn II

Gundadalur, Torshavn
10. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
11. kolejka
piątek, 2 czerwca 2017
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
12. kolejka
wtorek, 13 czerwca 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    vs
    06:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    vs
    06:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    If Fuglafjordur Ii If Fuglafjordur Ii
    vs
    06:00
16. kolejka
środa, 26 lipca 2017
  • B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • TB Tvoroyri II TB Tvoroyri II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 13 sierpnia 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    vs
    06:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
20. kolejka
środa, 23 sierpnia 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    AB Argir AB Argir
    vs
    06:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 15 września 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    vs
    06:00
23. kolejka
wtorek, 19 września 2017
  • Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • If Fuglafjordur Ii If Fuglafjordur Ii
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 października 2017
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    TB Tvoroyri II TB Tvoroyri II
    vs
    06:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

HB Torshavn II vs AB Argir
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
HB Torshavn II vs B36 Torshavn II
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
HB Torshavn II vs TB Tvoroyri II
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
HB Torshavn II vs AB Argir II
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
HB Torshavn II vs B71 Sandoy
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
HB Torshavn II vs Giza/Hoyvik
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Gundadalur
Torshavn
Pojemność
5.000
3. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
2. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    3 : 2
    07:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    1 : 0
    06:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
20. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
środa, 29 czerwca 2016
  • AB Argir II AB Argir II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    0 : 0
    14:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    2 : 2
    11:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    3 : 1
    10:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    2 : 3
    11:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • 6 : 2
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    1 : 0
    08:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    0 : 2
    11:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    8 : 3
    10:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    1 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    3 : 3
    14:00
6. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    2 : 4
    06:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    AB Argir II AB Argir II
    4 : 1
    06:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    2 : 1
    06:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 4
    06:00