GVI

GVI Nymosen, Gentofte
20. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
22. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Avedöre IF Avedöre IF
    GVI GVI
    vs
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    GVI GVI
    vs
    08:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • GVI GVI
    Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
    vs
    09:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

GVI vs Herlufsholm GF
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
GVI vs Avedöre IF
2 Wygrane
5 Remisów
3 Wygrane
GVI vs Skovshoved IF
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
GVI vs BK Fremad Valby
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
GVI vs AB Taarnby
5 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
GVI vs Rishoj Boldklub
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

GVI Nymosen
Gentofte
19. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
18. kolejka
czwartek, 13 kwietnia 2017
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
16. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
15. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
14. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
6. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
4. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
Runda 1.
środa, 10 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    GVI GVI
    4 : 1
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    GVI GVI
    0 : 3
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    2 : 0
    08:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    0 : 2
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • BK Skjold BK Skjold
    GVI GVI
    1 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Vanlose Vanlose
    3 : 3
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    GVI GVI
    0 : 2
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Herlev Herlev
    0 : 0
    07:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    GVI GVI
    1 : 1
    08:00
18. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    3 : 2
    07:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    GVI GVI
    1 : 1
    12:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Avedöre IF Avedöre IF
    0 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Hillerod Hillerod
    GVI GVI
    1 : 1
    09:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    0 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • GVI GVI
    Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    3 : 1
    08:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    GVI GVI
    2 : 1
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    GVI GVI
    2 : 0
    07:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • GVI GVI
    BK Skjold BK Skjold
    1 : 1
    07:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Vanlose Vanlose
    GVI GVI
    1 : 3
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • GVI GVI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    07:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Herlev Herlev
    GVI GVI
    1 : 0
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • GVI GVI
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    2 : 3
    07:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    GVI GVI
    0 : 1
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • GVI GVI
    BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    3 : 2
    07:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Avedöre IF Avedöre IF
    GVI GVI
    0 : 1
    07:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • GVI GVI
    Hillerod Hillerod
    4 : 2
    07:00
Runda 1.
wtorek, 11 sierpnia 2015
  • GVI GVI
    3 : 1
    12:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    GVI GVI
    2 : 2
    07:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 20 czerwca 2015
  • GVI GVI
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    4 : 1
    09:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    GVI GVI
    1 : 2
    09:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • GVI GVI
    Avedöre IF Avedöre IF
    1 : 1
    08:00