Guillermo Brown

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes
30. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
35. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    vs
    17:00
43. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
44. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    14:30
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
37. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    17:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
39. kolejka
środa, 21 czerwca 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    17:00
42. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    14:30
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
45. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
46. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Guillermo Brown vs Nueva Chicago
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Guillermo Brown vs Central Cordoba Sde
1 Wygrana
3 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Guillermo Brown vs Ferro Carril Oeste
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Guillermo Brown vs CA Brown de Adrogue
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Guillermo Brown vs Club Villa Dalmine
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Guillermo Brown vs Estudiantes San Luis
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris
Corrientes
Pojemność
15.172

Fani w Internecie

6 865
Fani na Facebooku
7 834
Followersi na Twitterze
29. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 grudnia 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
9. kolejka
czwartek, 13 października 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    1 : 1
    14:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    14:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 0
    14:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    13:15
17. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    1 : 2
    10:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    4 : 2
    16:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    0 : 1
    14:30
14. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 3
    14:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    2 : 1
    10:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 0
    14:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    1 : 0
    15:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    16:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 1
    15:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    15:30
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    16:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    15:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    15:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    3 : 0
    15:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 13 lutego 2016
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 2
    15:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 7 lutego 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    1 : 0
    15:00
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    5 : 6
    15:00