Goverla Użhorod

Avanhard Stadium, Użhorod
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FC Oleksandria
    FC Oleksandria
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Dnipro Dniepropetrowsk
    Dnipro Dniepropetrowsk
  • remis
    2:2 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Skala Stryj
    Skala Stryj
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-05-02
    vs.
    Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk
    Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk
  • remis
    0:0 2016-04-26
    vs.
    Metalist Charków
    Metalist Charków

Stadion

Авангард
Ужгород
Pojemność
12 000
29. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • vs
    06:00
30. kolejka
środa, 18 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • 2 : 0
    06:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • 2 : 2
    07:00
26. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 26 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 0
    06:00
24. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
23. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • Zoria Ługańsk Zoria Ługańsk
    Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    1 : 2
    06:00
22. kolejka
poniedziałek, 4 kwietnia 2016
  • Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    Karpaty Lwów Karpaty Lwów
    2 : 3
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • 4 : 1
    08:30
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 marca 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 11 marca 2016
  • Worskła Połtawa Worskła Połtawa
    Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    3 : 0
    06:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    Szachtar Donieck Szachtar Donieck
    0 : 6
    06:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 20 listopada 2015
  • Dynamo Kijów U19 Dynamo Kijów U19
    Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    9 : 0
    05:00
16. kolejka
czwartek, 12 listopada 2015
  • 4 : 2
    06:00
15. kolejka
wtorek, 10 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Dnipro Dniepropetrowsk Dnipro Dniepropetrowsk
    Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    2 : 0
    08:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    Skala Stryj Skala Stryj
    0 : 3
    05:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • 5 : 2
    06:00
10. kolejka
wtorek, 6 października 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
9. kolejka
wtorek, 29 września 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
8. kolejka
piątek, 18 września 2015
  • Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    Zoria Ługańsk Zoria Ługańsk
    0 : 4
    07:00
7. kolejka
czwartek, 10 września 2015
  • Karpaty Lwów Karpaty Lwów
    Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    4 : 1
    08:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • 0 : 3
    05:00
5. kolejka
środa, 2 września 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 sierpnia 2015
  • Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    Worskła Połtawa Worskła Połtawa
    0 : 2
    09:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Szachtar Donieck Szachtar Donieck
    Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    3 : 0
    07:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    Dynamo Kijów U19 Dynamo Kijów U19
    1 : 4
    10:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • 2 : 3
    05:00
14. kolejka
środa, 10 czerwca 2015
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
13. kolejka
piątek, 22 maja 2015
  • 9 : 2
    05:00
11. kolejka
środa, 20 maja 2015
  • Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    Worskła Połtawa Worskła Połtawa
    0 : 1
    06:00
10. kolejka
środa, 13 maja 2015
  • 7 : 0
    05:00
9. kolejka
środa, 6 maja 2015
  • 0 : 6
    06:00
8. kolejka
środa, 29 kwietnia 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
7. kolejka
środa, 22 kwietnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
6. kolejka
środa, 15 kwietnia 2015
  • 1 : 6
    06:00
4. kolejka
środa, 1 kwietnia 2015
  • Worskła Połtawa Worskła Połtawa
    Goverla Użhorod Goverla Użhorod
    5 : 0
    05:00
3. kolejka
środa, 25 marca 2015
  • 1 : 3
    07:00
2. kolejka
środa, 18 marca 2015
  • 8 : 2
    07:00
1. kolejka
środa, 11 marca 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00