Gorna Oryahovitsa

Stadion Lokomotiw, Gorna Orjachowica
20. kolejka
sobota, 18 lutego 2017
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
środa, 1 marca 2017
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    12:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:00

Stadion

Lokomotiv Stadium
Gorna Oryahovitsa
Pojemność
12.000
18. kolejka
niedziela, 11 grudnia 2016
13. kolejka
piątek, 4 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 października 2016
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 września 2016
6. kolejka
poniedziałek, 12 września 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 1
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    11:00
28. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 2
    13:15
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 2
    11:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 1
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    5 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 2
    12:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    0 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    09:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 1
    08:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    2 : 1
    08:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 0
    07:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 9 grudnia 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    4 : 5
    06:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    2 : 1
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    2 : 0
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 1
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 0
    08:30
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 listopada 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    1 : 3
    07:30
1/8 finału
czwartek, 29 października 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    1 : 0
    07:30
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 4
    08:30
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    4 : 1
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 0
    10:00
1/16 finału
wtorek, 22 września 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 3
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 1
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 0
    11:00