Godoy Cruz A.T.

Estadio Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza
16. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lutego 2017
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
    vs
    17:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
  • Racing Club Racing Club
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    vs
    17:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    River Plate River Plate
    vs
    17:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    vs
    17:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    CA Banfield CA Banfield
    vs
    18:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    vs
    18:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
    vs
    17:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • Defensa Y Justicia Defensa Y Justicia
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    vs
    17:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    vs
    17:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
    vs
    17:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    vs
    17:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
    vs
    17:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    vs
    17:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
    vs
    17:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    vs
    17:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Godoy Cruz A.T. vs CA Aldosivi
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Godoy Cruz A.T. vs CA Belgrano
5 Wygranych
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Godoy Cruz A.T. vs CA San Lorenzo
1 Wygrana
5 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Godoy Cruz A.T. vs Union de Santa Fe
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Godoy Cruz A.T. vs Boca Juniors
1 Wygrana
3 Remisy
6 Wygranych
Godoy Cruz A.T. vs CA Huracan
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Стадион Мальвинас Архентинас
Мендоса
Pojemność
40 268

Fani w Internecie

153 818
Fani na Facebooku
32 575
Followersi na Twitterze
11. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 12 października 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
1. kolejka
piątek, 26 sierpnia 2016
1/16 finału
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
Finał
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
    0 : 1
    16:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    2 : 0
    15:15
15. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
    1 : 0
    14:30
14. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    1 : 3
    20:15
13. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
    2 : 0
    16:15
12. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
    1 : 0
    15:30
11. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    2 : 2
    20:15
10. kolejka
piątek, 8 kwietnia 2016
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
    0 : 1
    20:15
9. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    1 : 4
    18:30
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    Olimpo Bahia Blanca Olimpo Bahia Blanca
    1 : 0
    16:45
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 marca 2016
  • CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    0 : 0
    18:00
6. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 marca 2016
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    3 : 1
    19:15
5. kolejka
piątek, 26 lutego 2016
  • CA Banfield CA Banfield
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    2 : 3
    19:15
4. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
    4 : 1
    17:15
3. kolejka
czwartek, 18 lutego 2016
  • River Plate River Plate
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    1 : 2
    19:15
2. kolejka
piątek, 12 lutego 2016
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    CA Independiente CA Independiente
    1 : 1
    19:15
1. kolejka
piątek, 5 lutego 2016
  • CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    1 : 0
    19:15
30. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Defensa Y Justicia Defensa Y Justicia
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    1 : 1
    13:30
29. kolejka
piątek, 30 października 2015
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
    1 : 3
    20:10
28. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    1 : 4
    15:15
27. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    CA Temperley CA Temperley
    3 : 0
    15:15
26. kolejka
piątek, 25 września 2015
  • Olimpo Bahia Blanca Olimpo Bahia Blanca
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    1 : 0
    20:10
25. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
    1 : 3
    15:30
24. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    1 : 2
    15:10
23. kolejka
piątek, 4 września 2015
  • CA Tigre CA Tigre
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    2 : 1
    18:10
22. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    Racing Club Racing Club
    1 : 2
    15:10
21. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    2 : 0
    17:15
20. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    CA Banfield CA Banfield
    1 : 2
    15:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    0 : 0
    14:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
    1 : 1
    14:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 lipca 2015
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    2 : 0
    14:15
16. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lipca 2015
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    3 : 0
    17:15