Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela, Campana
  • porażka
    5:6 2015-11-25
    vs.
    Guillermo Brown
    Guillermo Brown
  • zwycięstwo
    1:0 2015-11-15
    vs.
    Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Villa Dalmine
  • porażka
    0:1 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    Ferro Carril Oeste
  • porażka
    0:1 2015-11-01
    vs.
    Central Cordoba Sde
    Central Cordoba Sde
  • porażka
    0:1 2015-10-17
    vs.
    Club Atletico Parana
    Club Atletico Parana

Stadion

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela
Campana
Pojemność
11.250

Fani w Internecie

10 089
Fani na Facebooku
6 070
Followersi na Twitterze
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    5 : 6
    15:00
42. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 0
    15:00
41. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    15:00
40. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    0 : 1
    14:00
39. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    16:00
38. kolejka
poniedziałek, 12 października 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    15:00
37. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    13:00
36. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    17:00
35. kolejka
środa, 23 września 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    2 : 1
    13:00
34. kolejka
piątek, 18 września 2015
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    20:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    4 : 1
    14:30
32. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    1 : 2
    14:30
30. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    18:30
29. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 1
    15:00
28. kolejka
wtorek, 11 sierpnia 2015
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    4 : 2
    13:00
27. kolejka
wtorek, 4 sierpnia 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    1 : 0
    13:00
21. kolejka
środa, 29 lipca 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    14:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    11:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lipca 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 0
    16:10
24. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lipca 2015
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
23. kolejka
środa, 8 lipca 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    13:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 3 lipca 2015
  • Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    21:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 28 czerwca 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    14:30
20. kolejka
piątek, 19 czerwca 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 1
    20:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 12 czerwca 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    21:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    1 : 0
    14:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 31 maja 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 1
    15:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    10:30
piątek, 15 maja 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    12:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 10 maja 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    15:00
14. kolejka
środa, 6 maja 2015
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    3 : 0
    20:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 2 maja 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 0
    15:00
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 27 kwietnia 2015
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    20:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 kwietnia 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    2 : 0
    20:15
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 13 kwietnia 2015
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    17:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 5 kwietnia 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    1 : 0
    15:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 29 marca 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
7. kolejka
wtorek, 24 marca 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 3
    16:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 21 marca 2015
  • CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    5 : 1
    20:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 14 marca 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    2 : 1
    15:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 7 marca 2015
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    19:10
3. kolejka
sobota, 28 lutego 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    2 : 2
    17:05
2. kolejka
niedziela, 22 lutego 2015
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    15:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 15 lutego 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    0 : 1
    19:30