Gamla Upsala SK

Lotens IP, Uppsala

Stadion

Lotens IP
Uppsala
26. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
23. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
19. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
środa, 29 czerwca 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    1 : 1
    13:00
13. kolejka
wtorek, 21 czerwca 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    3 : 0
    13:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Nacka FF Nacka FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    1 : 2
    08:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    2 : 1
    10:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 2
    10:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    0 : 2
    10:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Habo FF Habo FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 0
    08:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    1 : 0
    10:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    5 : 0
    10:30
5. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    0 : 1
    13:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    2 : 4
    08:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    IK Franke IK Franke
    0 : 0
    10:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 0
    08:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 0
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 2
    08:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    4 : 1
    09:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    2 : 3
    09:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • 2 : 3
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    5 : 0
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 1
    09:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    0 : 3
    09:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 sierpnia 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    4 : 1
    13:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
Runda 1.
środa, 5 sierpnia 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    0 : 4
    12:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 3
    09:00
15. kolejka
wtorek, 28 lipca 2015
  • 0 : 3
    13:30
14. kolejka
sobota, 27 czerwca 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 2
    10:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 22 czerwca 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 0
    13:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    1 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    0 : 0
    10:00
10. kolejka
wtorek, 2 czerwca 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 2
    13:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 24 maja 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 1
    10:00
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 maja 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    0 : 1
    13:30
6. kolejka
środa, 13 maja 2015
  • Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    1 : 0
    14:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 9 maja 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    0 : 1
    10:00