Gamba Osaka

Suita City Football Stadium, Suita
9. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
12. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
14. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    02:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    06:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 25 czerwca 2017
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
    vs
    06:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    06:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 8 lipca 2017
  • Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    05:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
    vs
    06:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    05:00
21. kolejka
środa, 9 sierpnia 2017
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    06:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 sierpnia 2017
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
    vs
    05:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers
6 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Gamba Osaka vs Adelaide United FC
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Gamba Osaka vs Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Gamba Osaka vs FC Tokyo
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Gamba Osaka vs Jeju United FC
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Gamba Osaka vs Ventforet Kofu
6 Wygranych
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Suita City Football Stadium
Suita
Pojemność
39.694

Fani w Internecie

95 172
Fani na Facebooku
121 384
Followersi na Twitterze
8. kolejka
piątek, 21 kwietnia 2017
7. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
1. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
Kwalifikacje runda 3.
wtorek, 7 lutego 2017
Ćwierćfinał
piątek, 23 grudnia 2016
17. kolejka
czwartek, 3 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
Półfinał
niedziela, 9 października 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 4 września 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
    3 : 3
    06:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    2 : 1
    06:00
10. kolejka
środa, 15 czerwca 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
    1 : 0
    06:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
    3 : 3
    01:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    1 : 0
    04:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    1 : 3
    03:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
    2 : 1
    06:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    0 : 0
    03:00
6. kolejka
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    2 : 1
    06:00
9. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
    0 : 1
    00:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    0 : 1
    00:00
5. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Suwon Samsung Suwon Samsung
    1 : 2
    06:00