Gamba Osaka

Expo'70 Commemorative Stadium, Osaka
3. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
5. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    01:00
6. kolejka
piątek, 7 kwietnia 2017
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    vs
    06:00
4. kolejka
wtorek, 11 kwietnia 2017
  • Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    06:35
7. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    01:00
8. kolejka
piątek, 21 kwietnia 2017
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
    vs
    06:00
5. kolejka
wtorek, 25 kwietnia 2017
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Adelaide United FC Adelaide United FC
    vs
    05:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    04:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 5 maja 2017
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
    vs
    01:00
6. kolejka
wtorek, 9 maja 2017
  • Jeju United FC Jeju United FC
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    05:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    06:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
    vs
    06:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
    vs
    06:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    02:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    06:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 25 czerwca 2017
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
    vs
    06:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    06:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 8 lipca 2017
  • Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    05:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
    vs
    06:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    05:00
21. kolejka
środa, 9 sierpnia 2017
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    06:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 sierpnia 2017
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
    vs
    05:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Gamba Osaka vs Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds
6 Wygranych
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5 Wygranych
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Gamba Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse
9 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Gamba Osaka vs Sagan Tosu
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
5 Wygranych
Gamba Osaka vs Johor D. T. FC
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Expo'70 Commemorative Stadyumu
Osaka
Pojemność
21.000

Fani w Internecie

93.592
Fani na Facebooku
107.420
Followersi na Twitterze
Kwalifikacje runda 3.
wtorek, 7 lutego 2017
Ćwierćfinał
piątek, 23 grudnia 2016
17. kolejka
czwartek, 3 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
Półfinał
niedziela, 9 października 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 4 września 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
    3 : 3
    06:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    2 : 1
    06:00
10. kolejka
środa, 15 czerwca 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
    1 : 0
    06:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
    3 : 3
    01:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    1 : 0
    04:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    1 : 3
    03:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
    2 : 1
    06:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    0 : 0
    03:00
6. kolejka
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    2 : 1
    06:00
9. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
    0 : 1
    00:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    0 : 1
    00:00
5. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Suwon Samsung Suwon Samsung
    1 : 2
    06:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
    0 : 1
    06:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    1 : 3
    01:00
4. kolejka
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Shanghai Sipg Shanghai Sipg
    0 : 2
    06:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
    1 : 2
    06:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    2 : 1
    03:00
3. kolejka
wtorek, 15 marca 2016
  • Shanghai Sipg Shanghai Sipg
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    2 : 1
    07:30
piątek, 11 marca 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
    2 : 1
    05:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    0 : 1
    23:00
środa, 2 marca 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
    1 : 1
    05:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
    0 : 1
    00:05
środa, 24 lutego 2016
  • Suwon Samsung Suwon Samsung
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    0 : 0
    05:30
Finał
piątek, 19 lutego 2016
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    3 : 1
    23:35
Finał
piątek, 1 stycznia 2016
  • Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    1 : 2
    00:15