FSV Barleben

Sportplatz am Anger, Barleben
16. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
  • vs
    07:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
  • vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • vs
    08:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    vs
    08:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
    vs
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    vs
    08:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    vs
    08:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • vs
    08:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    vs
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • vs
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • vs
    08:00

Stadion

Sportplatz am Anger
Barleben
Pojemność
1.000
12. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    5 : 2
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    2 : 2
    08:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
26. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • 1 : 0
    12:30
25. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    2 : 2
    12:30
24. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    1 : 0
    04:30
23. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 0
    12:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Eisenach FC Eisenach
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    0 : 5
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    1 : 1
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 3
    09:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    5 : 1
    08:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    2 : 2
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    4 : 3
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • FC International Lipsk FC International Lipsk
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    2 : 0
    06:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 12 grudnia 2015
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    vs
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    0 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • 2 : 0
    07:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 4
    07:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    0 : 0
    07:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    3 : 2
    07:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    0 : 3
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    4 : 0
    08:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    FC Eisenach FC Eisenach
    2 : 1
    08:00
6. kolejka
piątek, 25 września 2015
  • 3 : 0
    13:30
5. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
    0 : 2
    08:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    2 : 0
    08:00
1. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    FC International Lipsk FC International Lipsk
    4 : 1
    11:30
3. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    4 : 1
    08:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 1
    08:00
1. kolejka
piątek, 14 sierpnia 2015
  • vs
    12:30