Flora Tallin

A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
Finał
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
4. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
6. kolejka
piątek, 14 kwietnia 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    06:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 21 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    12:30
8. kolejka
wtorek, 25 kwietnia 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    13:00
9. kolejka
piątek, 28 kwietnia 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    12:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 5 maja 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    06:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 19 maja 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30
13. kolejka
wtorek, 23 maja 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    13:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 29 maja 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    09:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 czerwca 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    vs
    13:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 9 lipca 2017
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    12:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 14 lipca 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    vs
    12:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    09:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    09:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 11 sierpnia 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
24. kolejka
wtorek, 15 sierpnia 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
piątek, 18 sierpnia 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    12:30
26. kolejka
wtorek, 22 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    13:00
27. kolejka
piątek, 25 sierpnia 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30
28. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    12:00
29. kolejka
wtorek, 12 września 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    06:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    09:00
32. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    06:00
34. kolejka
piątek, 20 października 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    12:30
35. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
36. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Flora Tallin vs Paide Linnameeskond
8 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Flora Tallin vs Narva JK Trans
8 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Flora Tallin vs FC Infonet
5 Wygranych
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Flora Tallin vs JK Sillamae Kalev
8 Wygranych
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Flora Tallin vs FC Nomme Kalju
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Flora Tallin vs Levadia Tallin
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

A. Le Coq Arena
Tallinn
Pojemność
9.692

Fani w Internecie

10.361
Fani na Facebooku
1. kolejka
czwartek, 16 lutego 2017
35. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
34. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 19 października 2016
33. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
32. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 28 września 2016
29. kolejka
wtorek, 13 września 2016
28. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
26. kolejka
wtorek, 23 sierpnia 2016
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
niedziela, 10 lipca 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
środa, 6 lipca 2016
wtorek, 28 czerwca 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Lincoln FC Lincoln FC
    2 : 1
    12:00
1. kolejka
środa, 22 czerwca 2016
  • FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    4 : 0
    12:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    0 : 5
    06:00
1. kolejka
środa, 15 czerwca 2016
  • AIK AIK
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    1 : 1
    10:30
14. kolejka
wtorek, 24 maja 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    1 : 2
    11:00
Finał
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    3 : 0
    09:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    0 : 0
    12:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    2 : 4
    12:00
15. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    0 : 0
    13:00
11. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    2 : 0
    12:00
Półfinał
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    2 : 0
    12:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    6 : 0
    12:00
17. kolejka
wtorek, 26 kwietnia 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    1 : 2
    12:00
9. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    0 : 3
    12:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    1 : 1
    06:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 13 kwietnia 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    3 : 1
    12:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 8 kwietnia 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 0
    12:00
6. kolejka
poniedziałek, 4 kwietnia 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    0 : 0
    13:00
5. kolejka
piątek, 1 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    1 : 1
    12:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    2 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    3 : 0
    09:00
2. kolejka
wtorek, 8 marca 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    6 : 0
    13:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Levadia Tallin Levadia Tallin
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    0 : 0
    09:00