FK Vlazrimi

Stadion Vrapchishte, Vrapchishte
15. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    Vardar Negotivo Vardar Negotivo
    vs
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • FK Tikves Kavadarci FK Tikves Kavadarci
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    08:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    09:00

Stadion

Vrapchishte Stadium
Vrapchishte
Pojemność
500
14. kolejka
sobota, 3 grudnia 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 26 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 19 października 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
4. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 17 sierpnia 2016
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 0
    10:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 0
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 2
    10:00
23. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    4 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Miravci FK Miravci
    1 : 0
    10:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 1
    10:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    09:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    09:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 2
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    2 : 0
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    08:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    2 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    07:00
12. kolejka
wtorek, 17 listopada 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 3
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Miravci FK Miravci
    2 : 2
    07:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 0
    08:30
9. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 2
    07:30
1/8 finału
środa, 21 października 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 3
    08:30
8. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    2 : 1
    08:30
7. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 1
    09:00
1/8 finału
środa, 30 września 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 4
    09:30
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 1
    09:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    09:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 2
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 1
    10:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Miravci FK Miravci
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 2
    10:30
1. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    11:30
1/16 finału
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    11:30
1. kolejka
wtorek, 14 lipca 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 3
    11:30
27. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    Napredok Napredok
    3 : 0
    10:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 16 maja 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    10:30