FK Sloboda Tuzla

Stadion Tusanj, Tuzla
19. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Doboj Kakanj Doboj Kakanj
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    vs
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI
    vs
    09:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    vs
    09:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    FK Sarajewo FK Sarajewo
    vs
    10:00

Stadion

Stadion Tusanj
Tuzla
Pojemność
15.000

Fani w Internecie

54.977
Fani na Facebooku
1.549
Followersi na Twitterze
14. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 26 października 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 19 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
piątek, 5 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 7 lipca 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    Beitar Jerozolima Beitar Jerozolima
    0 : 0
    12:00
1. kolejka
środa, 22 czerwca 2016
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    0 : 2
    12:00
Finał
środa, 18 maja 2016
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    3 : 0
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    2 : 1
    11:00
Finał
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    1 : 1
    14:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    FK Sarajewo FK Sarajewo
    4 : 0
    11:00
28. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • NK Travnik NK Travnik
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    2 : 3
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    FK Drina Zvornik FK Drina Zvornik
    0 : 2
    12:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Olimpic Sarajewo FK Olimpic Sarajewo
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    0 : 1
    10:00
Półfinał
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    3 : 1
    13:30
25. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    NK Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg
    0 : 3
    09:30
Półfinał
środa, 13 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    1 : 2
    12:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    Doboj Kakanj Doboj Kakanj
    2 : 0
    10:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    1 : 2
    10:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    0 : 1
    10:00
Ćwierćfinał
wtorek, 15 marca 2016
  • FK Sarajewo FK Sarajewo
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    0 : 3
    13:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • NK Vitez NK Vitez
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    1 : 3
    09:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 9 marca 2016
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    FK Sarajewo FK Sarajewo
    2 : 1
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    1 : 0
    09:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    0 : 0
    11:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    FK Slavija Sarajewo FK Slavija Sarajewo
    4 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • FK Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    0 : 1
    07:00
16. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 listopada 2015
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    NK Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica
    4 : 2
    06:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
    2 : 1
    07:30
1/8 finału
środa, 4 listopada 2015
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    NK Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica
    2 : 1
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FK Sarajewo FK Sarajewo
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    1 : 0
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    NK Travnik NK Travnik
    2 : 0
    08:30
1/8 finału
środa, 21 października 2015
  • NK Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    1 : 1
    09:00