FK Sloboda Point

Stadion Miejski Uzice, Uzice
16. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
    vs
    08:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Indija FK Indija
    vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • FK Zemun FK Zemun
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    vs
    09:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Proleter Nowy Sad FK Proleter Nowy Sad
    vs
    09:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    vs
    09:30
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 5 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Cukaricki Stankom FK Cukaricki Stankom
    vs
    12:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    vs
    09:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    BSK Borca BSK Borca
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • CSK Pivara Celarevo CSK Pivara Celarevo
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    vs
    10:30
25. kolejka
środa, 3 maja 2017
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Sindjelic Belgrad FK Sindjelic Belgrad
    vs
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • OFK Belgrad OFK Belgrad
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
środa, 17 maja 2017
  • FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Bezanija Belgrad Bezanija Belgrad
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    vs
    11:00

Stadion

Uzice City Stadium
Uzice
Pojemność
12,000

Fani w Internecie

6 636
Fani na Facebooku
1 068
Followersi na Twitterze
11. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
środa, 7 września 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    BSK Borca BSK Borca
    1 : 0
    11:00
29. kolejka
czwartek, 26 maja 2016
  • FK Sindjelic Belgrad FK Sindjelic Belgrad
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    1 : 1
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Sloga Petrovac FK Sloga Petrovac
    1 : 0
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FK Zemun FK Zemun
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    1 : 1
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2 : 3
    11:00
25. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • FK Backa BP FK Backa BP
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    1 : 1
    11:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    5 : 1
    10:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Indija FK Indija
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    1 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Donji Srem Pecini FK Donji Srem Pecini
    1 : 1
    09:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Loznica FK Loznica
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    1 : 2
    09:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • CSK Pivara Celarevo CSK Pivara Celarevo
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    2 : 0
    09:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Napredak FK Napredak
    0 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
środa, 23 marca 2016
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
    1 : 2
    09:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FK Proleter Nowy Sad FK Proleter Nowy Sad
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    0 : 0
    09:30
17. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
    vs
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Bezanija Belgrad Bezanija Belgrad
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    1 : 1
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • BSK Borca BSK Borca
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    1 : 0
    07:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Sindjelic Belgrad FK Sindjelic Belgrad
    1 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FK Sloga Petrovac FK Sloga Petrovac
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    2 : 0
    07:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Zemun FK Zemun
    3 : 1
    07:30
11. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    2 : 1
    08:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Backa BP FK Backa BP
    2 : 2
    09:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    1 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Indija FK Indija
    1 : 2
    09:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FK Donji Srem Pecini FK Donji Srem Pecini
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    0 : 0
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Loznica FK Loznica
    2 : 0
    10:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    CSK Pivara Celarevo CSK Pivara Celarevo
    2 : 0
    10:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • FK Napredak FK Napredak
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    2 : 1
    13:00
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
środa, 2 września 2015
  • FK Loznica FK Loznica
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    2 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Proleter Nowy Sad FK Proleter Nowy Sad
    1 : 1
    13:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    0 : 1
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    Bezanija Belgrad Bezanija Belgrad
    2 : 3
    14:00